Hang-OutCalendarHomeFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 FGN: CEO 2014 Results [All Games]

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Leokane
Zombie Child
 Zombie Child
avatar

Achievement Points : 19
Posts : 830
Reputation : 1186
Waifu : Leokane
DoolFool

PostSubject: FGN: CEO 2014 Results [All Games]   Mon Jun 30, 2014 3:45 pm


Results here! Get your results here!


Ultra Street Fighter 4 — Results

1. Infiltration (Akuma, Chun-Li, Hakan, Ryu)

2. EG|Momochi (Ken, Juri, Decapre)

3. EG|Ricky Ortiz (Rufus)

4. EG|PR Balrog (Balrog, Evil Ryu)

5. EG|Justin Wong (Rufus, Elena)

5. RG|Snake Eyez (Zangief)

7. GG|NYChrisG (Elena, Sakura)

7. PIE|Smug (Dudley)


Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 — Results

1. GG|NYChrisG (Morrigan, Dr. Doom, Vergil)

2. EG|Justin Wong (Wolverine, Storm, Akuma)

3. Scrubeks (Super-Skrull, Spencer, M.O.D.O.K. | Others)

4. RG|Flocker (Zero, Vergil, Hawkeye)

5. IG|SumBrwnKid (Wolverine, Dante, Akuma)

5. EG|PR Balrog (Wolverine, Dr. Doom, Vergil)

7. Busby (C. Viper, Morrigan, Strider)

7. UVG|Noel Brown (Wolverine, Dr. Doom, Phoenix | Others)


Super Smash Bros. Melee — Results

1. EMP|Armada (Peach, Young Link)

2. C9|Mango (Fox)

3. Crs|Hungrybox (Jigglypuff, Fox)

4. EMP|Mew2King (Marth, Sheik, Fox)

5. VS|Plup (Samus)

5. CT|Wizzrobe (Captain Falcon)

7. Fiction (Fox)

7. SS|Colbol (Fox)


Project M — Results

1. CT|Zero (Pit, Fox)

2. CT|Wizzrobe (Sonic)

3. EMP|Mew2King (Mewtwo, Sheik, Marth)

4. MOR|Chudat (Kirby)

5. EMP|Armada (Pit)

5. Nick Riddle (Link, Bowser)

7. DEHF (Fox, Falco)

7. Reflex Wonder (Wario, Ivysaur)


Injustice: Gods Among Us — Results

1. RG|Sonic Fox (Batgirl)

2. deg222 (Zatanna, Aquaman, Batgirl, Harley Quinn)

3. KiT|ForeverKing (Batman, Martian Manhunter, Wonder Woman)

4. GG|NYChrisG (Green Arrow)

5. DR|Gross (Green Lantern)

5. AK|Pig of the Hut (Zod)

7. KTX|Digit (Shazam)

7. AK|Saltface (Harley Quinn, Doomsday)


Killer Instinct — Results

1. EG|Justin Wong (Sabrewulf)

2. EG|PR Balrog (Orchid)

3. RG|Rico Suave (Thunder, Fulgore)

4. Ricky Walker (Sadira, Fulgore)

5. RM|CD Jr. (Sadira, Jago)

5. KDD (Sadira)

7. fLoE (Sabrewulf)

7. GnarlyFeats (Orchid)


BlazBlue: Chronophantasma — Results

1. Tectal Eastside (μ-12-, Izayoi)

2. Banana Ken (Kokonoe)

3. DC|Pops (Platinum)

4. Dawn Hikari (Noel)

5. MMG|ApologyMan (Haku-Men)

5. TS|Lord Knight (Kokonoe)

7. Eshi (Amane)

7. DC|Juggernaut (Jin)


Tekken Tag Tournament 2 — Results

1. Anakin (JACK-6, P-JACK)

2. TA|Wade Gamble (Leo, Lei)

3. KoDee (Kazuya, Heihachi)

4. AceUnlimited (Jin, Jun)

5. Trungy (Steve, Lars)

5. Obscure (Alisa, Wang)

7. Pokchop (Bryan, Bruce)

7. Drum-EFX (Asuka, JACK-6)


King of Fighters 13 — Results

1. AS|Reynald (EX Kyo, Benimaru, Kim | Others)

2. LDA|Luis Cha (Kim, Shen, EX Iori)

3. VGM|Zero Black (Kyo, Terry, Kim)

4. VGM|Misterio (King, Saiki, Yuri)

5. DIG|Ryan Hart (Clark, Mr. Karate, EX Iori | Others)

5. BE|KaneBlueRiver (Raiden, Takuma, Vice | Others)

7. RG|Flocker (Mai, Athena, Yuri)

7. TKC|Vicio (Mature, Leona, Vice)


Capcom vs. SNK 2 — Results

1. D44|BAS (A-Groove: Vega, Blanka, M. Bison)

2. EG|Ricky Ortiz (A-Groove: Vega, Sakura, Blanka)

3. EG|Justin Wong (C-Groove: Vega, Chun-Li, Sagat)

4. Steve H (P-Groove: Sagat, Cammy, Blanka)

5. Rugal (K-Groove: Blanka, Cammy, Sagat | C-Groove: Ken, Cammy, Sagat)

5. GG|NYChrisG

7. FlashMetroid

7. nothingxs


Persona 4: Arena — Results

1. Banana Ken (Shadow Labrys)

2. TS|Lord Knight (Mitsuru)

3. Tectal Eastside (Labrys)

4. JaguarCG (Aigis)


Soul Calibur 5 — Results

1. DIME (Voldo, Nightmare)

2. TS420S|Jimbonator (Ezio, Raphael)

3. White Phox (Viola, Leixia)

4. Drake Aldan (Patroklos)

5. Party Wolf (Xiba)

5. IVWind (Mitsurugi)


Super Smash Bros. Melee Doubles — Results

1. EMP|Mew2King (Fox) & EMP|Armada (Peach)

2. Crs|Hungrybox (Jigglypuff) & VS|Plup (Samus)

3. MOR|Chudat (Ice Climbers) & Crs|Chillin (Fox)

4. CT|Esam (Samus) & CT|Zero (Fox)


Project M Doubles — Results

1. VS|Plup (Meta Knight) & CT|Wizzrobe (Sonic)

2. EMP|Mew2King (Peach, Mario, Fox) & CT|Zero (Fox, Pit)

3. Crs|Chillin (Wolf) & MOR|Chudat (Kirby)

4. Crs|Hungrybox (Jigglypuff, Mario, Olimar) & EMP|Armada (Pit)

5. Reflex (Ivysaur) & Strong Bad (Wario)

5. CT|Esam (Dr. Mario) & CT|MVD (Samus, Pikachu)

7. VGBC|aMSa (Lucario) & CTRL|DJ Nintendo (Ike)


deviantART



Instagram
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://instagram.com/leokanexyz
 
FGN: CEO 2014 Results [All Games]
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
World Dueling Academy :: Games :: Competitive Corner :: Tier 2 Games-
Jump to: