Hang-OutCalendarHomeFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 FGN: Toryuken 4 Results

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Leokane
Zombie Child
 Zombie Child
avatar

Achievement Points : 19
Posts : 832
Reputation : 1190
Waifu : Leokane
DoolFool

PostSubject: FGN: Toryuken 4 Results   Mon May 18, 2015 1:31 pm


Toryuken!

Toryuken Results

Ultra Street Fighter 4 — Results

1. Infiltration (Decapre, Ryu)
2. EG|K-Brad (Cammy, Chun-Li)
3. EG|Justin Wong (Rufus, Rose)
4. MTLSF|Rami Rammal (Akuma)
5. A&C|Italdan (Oni)
5. OCV|BlueBlazer (T. Hawk)
7. OCV|Blitzman (Yun, Hugo)
7. TOSF|JimmyFierce (Ryu)


Mortal Kombat X — Results

1. RM|HoneyBee (Venomous D'Vorah, Swarm Queen D'Vorah)
2. GGA|Pimpimjim (Swarm Queen D'Vorah)
3. EMPR|Death (Covert Ops Sonya Blade)
4. REO (Bojutsu Kung Jin)
5. GGA|Jeremiah (Hollywood Cassie Cage)
5. MTL|Jer (Spec Ops Cassie Cage)
7. Gunshow (Marksman Erron Black)
7. EG|Justin Wong (Thunder God Raiden)


Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 — Results

1. EG|Justin Wong (Wolverine, Storm, Akuma)
2. CTRL|RayRay (Magneto, Dr. Doom, Sentinel)
3. BE|KaneBlueRiver (Hulk, Sentinel, Haggar)
4. EXCaptain (Zero, Spencer, Dante)
5. TOSF|Joker (Magneto, Iron Man, Sentinel)
5. UVG|Noel Brown (Wolverine, Dr. Doom, Phoenix)
7. PAG|CrazyJoe (C. Viper, Dante, Strider)
7. DTC|SJ (Wolverine, Dr. Doom, Vergil)


Guilty Gear Xrd SIGN — Results

1. FNM|Nirvash (Potemkin)
2. Sage (Sol)
3. FNM|Pui (Bedman, Leo Whitefang)
4. FNM|K2 (May)
5. Ryan Ken (Zato-1)
5. Essay (I-No)
7. Lofo (Slayer)
7. FNM|Jabir (Zato-1)


Virtua Fighter 5: Final Showdown — Results

1. Kamais (Jeffry)
2. J6 (Jacky, Akira)
3. Rock Reaper (El Blaze)


Persona 4: Arena Ultimax — Results

1. Chachaman (Mitsuru)
2. SenorSaturno (Aigis)
3. DTC|SJ (Yu)
4. Narcolepsist (Yosuke)
5. Level5 Chan
5. GAF|TWILT
7. BFGC|Monkey Bizness
7. Lunskie


BlazBlue: Chronophantasma — Results

1. Level5 Chan (Tsubaki)
2. FNM|Nirvash (Tager)
3. DTC|Gatchaman (Valkenhayn)
4. HYPE|Tenma (Ragna)
5. Rikir
5. TeruTime
7. Sprinkster
7. DTC|Bash


Tekken Tag Tournament 2 — Results

1. BFGC|BL Mak (Eddy, JACK-6)
2. BFGC|OFDP (JACK-6, Marduk)
3. Mishimized (Devil Jin, Armor King | Kazuya, Heihachi)
4. PI|BloodHawk (Leo, Marduk | Dragunov, Hwoarang)
5. TTT|Teevo (Marduk, Leo)
5. The (B.A.D.) Exalted (Lei, Nina)
7. RenoFace (Marshall Law, Bryan)
7. OniJin (Kazuya, Jin)


King of Fighters 13 — Results

1. BE|KaneBlueRiver (Raiden, Hwa, Vice)
2.Alvin (King, Kim, Mr. Karate | Others)
3. Karn (Yuri, Elisabeth, Chin | Others)
4. HYPE|TSF (Iori, Mr. Karate, Kim)
5. HYPE|TENMA
5. Made Man
7. HYPE|Valkyr
7. Thwack


Killer Instinct — Results

1. EMPR|Rebelo (TJ Combo)
2. Rize|MCSquared2 (Maya, Cinder)
3. DeathMonkey N (Spinal, Fulgore)
4. Tactix (Hisako)
5. Jayslap
5. 680 Slam (Jago)
7. BennKX


Injustice: Gods Among Us — Results

1. RM|HoneyBee (The Flash)
2. RM|Biohazard (Bane)
3. EMP|Darth Arma (Batman)
4. Gunshow
5. Bender
5. DomChalant
7. GGA|N1kolass
7. EMP|KDZ (Wonder Woman)


Ultra Street Fighter 4 teams

1. Starmie ASS
- Infiltration (Decapre)
- Starmie (Juri)

2. Team EG
- EG|K-Brad (Cammy)
- EG|Justin Wong (Rufus)

3. General Tactix
- GeneralLuke (M. Bison)
- Tactix (Gouken)


Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 teams

1. In Logan We Trust
- UVG|Noel Brown (Wolverine, Dr. Doom, Phoenix)
- EG|Justin Wong (Wolverine, Storm, Akuma)

2. Downtown Sauga
- NickCam (Super-Skrull, Sentinel, Haggar)
- SJ (Wolverine, Dr. Doom, Vergil)

3. Craziest GOAT
- Goa (Trish, Dante, Dr. Doom | others)
- EXCaptain (Zero, Spencer, Dante)


deviantART



Instagram
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://instagram.com/leokanexyz
 
FGN: Toryuken 4 Results
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
World Dueling Academy :: Games :: Competitive Corner :: Tier 2 Games-
Jump to: