Hang-OutCalendarHomeFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 FGN: CEO 2015 Results

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Leokane
Zombie Child
 Zombie Child
avatar

Achievement Points : 19
Posts : 832
Reputation : 1190
Waifu : Leokane
DoolFool

PostSubject: FGN: CEO 2015 Results   Mon Jun 29, 2015 5:51 pm

Next is EVO


Ultra Street Fighter 4 — Results

1. Kazunoko (Yun)
2. 801 Strider (Abel)
3. EG|PR Balrog (Balrog)
4. PIE|Smug (Dudley)
5. MCZ|Mago (Yang)
5. YOMI|Dieminion (Guile, Juri)
7. Qanba|Xiao Hai (Evil Ryu, Cammy)
7. Bonchan (Sagat)


Super Smash Bros. for Wii U — Results

1. ZeRo (Sheik, Diddy Kong)
2. Nairo (Zero Suit Samus, Dark Pit)
3. IQHQ|DaBuz (Rosalina & Luma)
4. UGC|Larry Lurr (Fox, Luigi, Sheik)
5. PG|Esam (Pikachu, Samus)
5. PG|MVD (Diddy Kong, Duck Hunt, Captain Falcon)
7. Shaky (Ness)
7. VS|NickRiddle (Zero Suit Samus, Bowser)


Mortal Kombat X — Results

1. YOMI|DJT (Kung Lao - Tempest, Johnny Cage - Fisticuffs, Sub-Zero - Grandmaster)
2. YOMI|MIT (Tanya - Kobu Jutsu, Scorpion - Hellfire, Reptile - Noxious)
3. YOMI|REO (Tanya - Kobu Jutsu, Pyromancer)
4. cR|SonicFox (Tanya - Pyromancer, Erron Black - Outlaw)
5. Deg (Tanya - Kobu Jutsu, Dragon Naginata)
5. D.R. (Shinnok - Bone Shaper)
7. cR|DR Gross (Cassie Cage - Hollywood)
7. RM|HoneyBee (D'Vorah - Swarm Queen)


Super Smash Bros. Melee — Results

1. TSM|Leffen (Fox)
2. Alliance|Armada (Fox, Peach)
3. C9|Mango (Fox, Falco)
4. Westballz (Falco)
5. Shroomed (Sheik)
5. Liquid|Hungrybox (Jigglypuff)
7. CT|The Moon (Marth)
7. VS|Plup (Sheik)


Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 — Results

1. IG|FullSchedule (C. Viper, Dr. Doom, Amaterasu)
2. UA|Jan (Hulk, Shuma-Gorath, Haggar)
3. Tempo|NYChrisG (Morrigan, Dr. Doom, Vergil)
4. CTRL|Flux (Zero, Vergil, Dante)
5. UA|Terry Bogard (Morrigan, Dante, Strider)
5. EG|K-Brad (Trish, Vergil, Dante)
7. BE|KaneBlueRiver (Hulk, Sentinel, Haggar | Wolverine, Dr. Doom, Vergil)
7. PMO|Flocker (Zero, Vergil, Hawkeye)


Killer Instinct — Results

1. UA|Bass (Spinal)
2. Paul B (Sabrewulf)
3. KIT|Grief (Sadira, Jago)
4. The One & Only (Kan-Ra)
5. YOMI|JagoBlake (Shadow Jago, Jago)
5. RM|ShinTristan (Thunder)
7. HitBox|Tyrant (Spinal)
7. Sleep NS (Kan-Ra)


Guilty Gear Xrd SIGN — Results

1. Kazunoko (Sol)
2. FF|ElvenShadow (Faust)
3. Doren2k (Elphelt)
4. dot_Nova (Potemkin)
5. TS|LordKnight (Millia)
5. SG|BlackSnake (Venom)
7. VSGC|Hotashi (Elphelt)
7. Dacidbro (Leo Whitefang)


Persona 4: Arena Ultimax — Results

1. BananaKen (Shadow Labrys)
2. NB|Souji (Teddie)
3. TectalEastside (Rise)
4. TS|LordKnight (Margaret)
5. Jyosua (Minazuki)
5. Yohosie (Kanji)
7. Dollar (Yosuke)
7. DeJaguar (Aigis)


Tekken Tag Tournament 2 — Results

1. NG|Obscure (Alisa, Wang)
2. PokChop (Bryan, Bruce)
3. KoDee (Kazuya, Heihachi)
4. Ace Unlimited (Jun, Jin)
5. KIT|Lil Majin
5. Starbolt
7. Booty Thrill
7. KIT|ShinBlade


Dive Kick — Results

1. MCZ|Fiyah Liger (Redacted)
2. GeoffTheHero (Jefailey, Kung Pao)
3. Anomalia Estatistica (Uncle Sensei)
4. SU|Tyger (Dive)
5. Argenrost (Redacted)
5. LocoJoe (Kung Pao)
7. PG|ESAM (Dive)
7. AliMischief (Dr. Shoals)


Super Smash Bros. Melee Doubles — Results

1. Alliance|Armada (Fox) & Shroomed (Sheik)
2. TSM|Leffen (Fox) & Liquid|Hungrybox (Jigglypuff)
3. CLG|PewPewU (Marth) & MIOM|SFAT (Fox)
4. MacD (Peach) & Westballz (Falco, Fox)
5. Cactuar (Fox) & Poor Zhu (Fox)
5. C9|Mango (Fox) & S2J (Captain Falcon)
7. Drugged Fox (Falco) & Plup (Sheik)
7. Chudat (Ice Climbers) & Liquid|Ken (Marth)


Super Smash Bros. Wii U Doubles — Results

1. LLL|Mr. R (Sheik) & SE|ANTi (Mr. Game & Watch, Mario)
2. Shaky (Ness) & KSM|MJG (Villager)
3. ZeRo (Diddy Kong, Sheik) & Liquid|Hungrybox (Jigglypuff)
4. TNS|StaticManny (Sonic) & IQHQ|DaBuz (Rosalina & Luma, Olimar)
5. IQHQ|Vinnie (Fox) & IQHQ|DA DKWill (Zero Suit Samus)
5. UGC|Larry Lurr (Luigi, Fox) & UGC|Tyrant (Meta Knight)
7. Nairo (Mr. Game & Watch) & LOF|Nakat (Sheik)
7. MVG|Ryo (Little Mac) & MVG|Sol (Ike)


Ultra Street Fighter 4 3v3 Teams — Results

1. Team Vortex
- Alex Myers (Sakura)
- Snake Eyez (Zangief)
- 801 Strider (Abel)

2. Team Asia
- /r/Kappa|EX Pugera (Ibuki)
- Kazunoko (Yun)
- AvM|GamerBee (Adon)

3. Team BFFs
- EG|K-Brad (Cammy)
- Flash Metroid
- Twitch|Mike Ross (E. Honda)

3. Team East Coast
- Liquid|NuckleDu (Decapre)
- PIE|Smug (Dudley)
- YOMI|Dieminion (Guile)


Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 3v3 Teams — Results

1. Team NY
- FlashMetroid (MODOK, Dr. Strange, Dr. Doom)
- Tempo|NYChrisG (Morrigan, Dr. Doom, Vergil)
- CTRL|Flux (Zero, Vergil, Dante)

2. Team Succupipe
- UA|Jan (Hulk, Shuma-Gorath, Haggar)
- Ranmasama (Haggar, Dormammu, Magneto)
- UA|Terry Bogard (Morrigan, Dante, Strider)

3. Team Pina Colada
- VS|Marvelo (Nova, Dr. Doom, Strider)
- PMO|Flocker (Zero, Vergil, Hawkeye)
- Green Ace (Trish, Wesker, Dante | Trish, Dr. Doom, Dante)

4. Team GOAT
- Javibaby (Deadpool, Vergil, Strider | Akuma, Vergil, Strider)
- Stone (Zero, Dormammu, Magneto)
- Escalante (Morrigan, Vergil, Strider)


deviantART



Instagram
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://instagram.com/leokanexyz
 
FGN: CEO 2015 Results
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
World Dueling Academy :: Games :: Competitive Corner :: Tier 2 Games-
Jump to: