Hang-OutCalendarHomeFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 FGN: EVO 2015 Results

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Leokane
Zombie Child
 Zombie Child
avatar

Achievement Points : 19
Posts : 830
Reputation : 1186
Waifu : Leokane
DoolFool

PostSubject: FGN: EVO 2015 Results   Mon Jul 20, 2015 4:12 pm


EVO was so intense this year...I'm tired.


Ultra Street Fighter 4 — Results

1. EG|Momochi (Ken, Evil Ryu, Elena)
2. AvM|GamerBee (Elena, Adon)
3. Infiltration (Evil Ryu, Chun-Li, Abel Decapre, Elena, Juri)
4. BE|Nemo (Rolento)
5. /r/Kappa|AiAi (Juri)
5. MCZ|Tokido (Akuma)
7. EG|PR Balrog (Balrog)
7. Liquid|NuckleDu (Decapre, Guile)


Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 — Results

1. BE|KaneBlueRiver (Hulk, Sentinel, Haggar)
2. CTRL|RayRay (Magneto, Dr. Doom, Sentinel)
3. ApologyMan (Firebrand, Dr. Doom, Super-Skrull)
4. TA|Frutsy (M.O.D.O.K., Captain America, Dr. Doom)
5. YKWIS|GoldenBoyNeo (Magneto, Dr. Doom, Phoenix)
5. TMP|Cross (Zero, Dr. Strange, Dante)
7. T3|Dizzy (Zero, Dr. Doom, Vergil)
7. R.F. (Morrigan, Dr. Doom, Vergil)


Super Smash Bros. Melee — Results

1. Alliance|Armada (Fox, Peach)
2. Liquid|Hungrybox (Jigglypuff)
3. EG|PPMD (Marth, Falco)
4. PG|Plup (Sheik, Samus)
5. TSM|Leffen (Fox)
5. C9|Mango (Fox, Falco)
7. Tempo|Axe (Pikachu)
7. MH|ChuDat (Ice Climbers)


Mortal Kombat X — Results

1. cR|SonicFox (Erron Black - Outlaw, Kitana - Royal Storm)
2. PND|A Foxy Grandpa (Kung Lao - Tempest, Buzz Saw)
3. cR|HoneyBee (D'Vorah - Swarm Queen)
4. YOMI|MIT (Tanya - Kobu Jutsu, Sonya Blade - Covert Ops)
5. PND|Ketchup (Quan Chi - Sorcerer)
5. YOMI|DJT (Kung Lao - Tempest)
7. JLA|MilkySituation (Reptile - Noxious)
7. YOMI|Zyphox (Liu Kang - Flame Fist)


Guilty Gear Xrd SIGN — Results

1. Ogawa (Zato-1)
2. ODG|Nage (Faust)
3. Woshige (Millia)
4. Nakamura (Millia)
5. Dogura (Sin)
5. Rion (Ky)
7. Syuuto (Axl)
7. Zidane (Leo Whitefang)


Killer Instinct — Results

1. Rico Suave (Fulgore, Spinal, Thunder, Glacius, Omen)
2. GutterMagic (Thunder)
3. SleepNS (Kan-Ra)
4. LCD (Maya, Hisako)
5. Domi (Cinder)
5. UA|MyGod (Sabrewulf)
7. UA|Bass (Spinal)
7. TheMaciaga5 (Sadira)


Tekken 7 — Results

1. ORZ|Nobi (Dragunov)
2. BE|Ao (Alisa)
3. NJF|Saint (Shaheen)
4. NJF|JDCR (Heihachi)
5. Take (Bryan)
5. Pekos (King)
7. Yuu (Feng)
7. Mr. Naps (Bryan)


Super Smash Bros. for Wii U — Results

1. ZeRo (Sheik, Diddy Kong)
2. LLL|Mr. R (Sheik)
3. Nairo (Zero Suit Samus)
4. ASA|Abadango (Wario, Pac-Man, Rosalina & Luma)
5. Boreal|Ally (Mario, Marth)
5. IQHQ|DaBuz (Rosalina & Luma, Olimar)
7. PG|Esam (Pikachu)
7. GW|FOW (Ness)


Persona 4: Arena Ultimax — Results

1. KSB|Chou (Ken)
2. NB|Tahichi (Margaret, Yukari)
3. Hagiwara (Teddie)
4. Aguro (Yu)
5. NB|Souji (Teddie)
5. Koichi (Aigis)
7. JEO (Shadow Mitsuru, Kanji)
7. NB|Okusan (Minazuki, Sho)


Dead or Alive 5: Last Round — Results

1. Kwiggles (Christie, Kasumi, Phase 4)
2. Steady (Sarah, Jacky, Helena)
3. cR|SonicFox (Marie Rose, Rachel, Phase 4)
4. MC Static (Christie, Kokoro, Helena)


King of Fighters 13 — Results

1. Qanba|Xiao Hai (EX Iori, Mr. Karate, Kim)
2. ST|Khanibalito (Mr. Karate, Benimaru, EX Iori)
3. LDA|Violent Kain (Mr. Karate, Kyo, EX Iori)
4. KDIT|Ren (EX Iori, Chin, Kim)
5. FGN|El Rosa (Hwa, Shen, Vice)
5. TC|ChrisKoF (Duo Lon, Shen, Iori)
7. Koji (EX Iori, Benimaru, Mr. Karate)
7. JPNW|Kira (Kensou, Duo Lon, Kim)


BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma Extend — Results

1. SKD (Izayoi)
2. Dogura (Nu-13, Jin)
3. Tochigin (Azrael)
4. TectalEastside (Mu-12)
5. Tiku (Tager)
5. /r/Kappa|KojiKOG (Tager)
7. DSMoove (Noel)
7. GC|Go1 (Jin)


Street Fighter X Tekken v2013 — Results

1. Esuta (Ryu, King)
2. Kelvin Jeon (Kazuya, Yoshimitsu)
3. Nhaztaljin (Chun-Li, Alisa)
4. Wolfkrone (Law, Jin)
5. Zero Hour (Guy, Nina)
5. Coffee (Balrog, Steve)
7. PG|Coach Steve (Rufus, Zangief)
7. Roknin (Juri, Cammy)


Capcom vs. SNK 2 — Results

1. D44|Bas (A-Groove: M. Bison, Vega, Blanka)
2. Steveh (P-Groove: Sagat, Cammy, Blanka)
3. Señor Payaso (K-Groove: M. Bison, Rolento, Cammy)
4. TheMuffinMan (K-Groove: M. Bison, Cammy, Blanka)
5. JC Exclusive (P-Groove: Blanka, Cammy, Sagat)
5. Rugal B. (K-Groove: Blanka, Cammy, Sagat)
7. Leviathan
7. KPTL2.0|Umthrkr (C-Groove: E. Honda, Sagat, Blanka)


Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late — Results

1. GC|Go1 (Gordeau)
2. Desmond Alvarez (Gordeau)
3. Clim (Merkava)
4. Schow (Hilda)
5. KizzieKay (Seth)
5. The Subrosian (Vatista)
7. Rylander (Merkava)
7. Mabushin (Gordeau)


Guilty Gear XX Accent Core +R — Results

1. Kedako (May)
2. Makkii (Dizzy)
3. Taka (Anji)
4. Kuni (Slayer, Baiken)
5. Fakku! Brice (Potemkin)
5. Fiestament (Testament)
7. See Me In +R (Slayer)
7. MikeZ (Potemkin)


Super Street Fighter 2: Turbo — Results

1. Nuki (Chun-Li)
2. ElTrouble (Dhalsim, Ken)
3. UltraCombo (O. Sagat, Vega)
4. Damdai (O. Ryu)
5. DigitalInfamy (Ryu, Balrog)
5. Fromo (Blanka)
7. Baby Nine (E. Honda)
7. Bab Munn3y (Balrog)


Vampire Savior (Darkstalkers) — Results

1. Haitani (Sasquatch)
2. MightyMar (Anakaris)
3. Rotanibor (Lord Raptor)
4. Mr. Igloo (Sasquatch)
5. Dyne (Jedah)
5. Juno (Q-Bee)
7. Daiandoh (Aulbath)
7. Xanoz (Aulbath)


Project M — Results

1. SSTV|IPunchKidz (Lucario)
2. 62-Bit|Bladewise (Peach)
3. EE|Mr.Lz (Mr. Game & Watch)
4. Lucky (Fox)
5. Kiraflax (Charizard)
5. VGz|LLOD (Peach)
7. TEG|Alphicans (Fox)
7. NS|Seagull Joe (Diddy Kong)


Arcana Heart 3: Love MAX!!!!! — Results

1. Greats|Kageshibari (Dorothy)
2. Moja (Lieselotte)
3. Bill307 (Saki)
4. Shichimi (Lieselotte)
5. MadScientist (Petra)
5. Prinny (Heart)
7. Deus (Kamui)
7. PWS|Brent (Fiona)


Melty Blood: Actress Again — Results

1. GC|Go1 (Tohno Akina)
2. Kusanagi (Aozaki Aoko)
3. Messi (Hisui&Kohaku)
4. Teruta (Nanaya Shiki)
5. Sawuck (Kohaku)
5. Lain (The Night of Walachia)
7. MadScientist (Sion Eltnam Atlasia)
7. Sima (White Len)


Dengeki Bunko Fighting Climax — Results

1. GC|Go1 (Shana and Orihara Izaya)
2. Gosyo (Misaka Mikoto and Shiina Mashiro)
3. /r/Kappa|KojiKOG (Heiwajima Shizuo and Shiina Mashiro)
4. Umezono (Shana and Accelerator)
5. Kusanagi (Kirito and Aihara Enju)
5. MooMaster (Akira and Dokuro-chan)
7. Level5-chan (Shiba Miyuki and Orihara Izaya/Masaka Mikoto and Kamijou Touma)
7. Chun (Aisaka Taiga and Dokuro-chan)


Skullgirls 2nd Encore — Results

1. cR|Sonic Fox (Robo-Fortune, Eliza | others)
2. SwiftFox-Dash (Peacock, Cerebella)
3. SIG (Fukua, Big Band, Cerebella | others)
4. Bang Camaro (Beowulf, Big Band)
5. MikeZ (Cerebella, Big Band)
5. RK|Dolfinh (Ms. Fortune, Squigly, Double)
7. Negus Eyoel (Painwheel, Cerebella)
7. RemiKz (Peacock, Filia, Cerebella)


Aquapazza: Aquaplus Dream Match — Results

1. GC|Go1 (Chizuru and Ma-ryan)
2. /r/Kappa|KojiKOG (Tamaki and Yu)
3. Mabushin (Chizuru and Ma-ryan)
4. Ernest (Chizuru and Ma-ryan)
5. Sima (Multi and Ma-ryan)
5. Lark (Oboro and Satsuki)
7. Numakie (Manaka and Llyr)
7. DJCream (Riannon and Octavia)


deviantART



Instagram
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://instagram.com/leokanexyz
 
FGN: EVO 2015 Results
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
World Dueling Academy :: Games :: Competitive Corner :: Tier 2 Games-
Jump to: